OXIMOS PARTIDOS CP DON BOSCO BADAJOZ 2018/2019

FÚTBOL

PARTIDOS DIA HORA LUGAR
JUVENILES FÚTBOL 11
 U.P. Plasencia "A" - C.P. DON BOSCO "A"  Plasencia
 C.P. DON BOSCO "B" - C.D. Atletico Romano "A"  Domingo día 28/04
 11:30 horas
 Salesianos
CADETES FÚTBOL 11
 C.P. DON BOSCO "A" - C.P. Almendralejo "A"  Sábado día 27/04  13:00 horas  Salesianos
 C.P. Flecha Negra "C" - C.P. DON BOSCO "B"  Miércoles día 24/04  18:00 horas  Salesianos
 C.P. DON BOSCO "B" - E.F. Rayo Vallecano de Bda. "C"
 Sábado día 27/04
 19:00 horas
 Salesianos
 E.F. Espanyol de Bda. "A" - C.P. DON BOSCO "C"
 C.P. DON BOSCO "D" - C.P. Flecha Negra "C"  Sábado día 27/04  09:30 horas  Salesianos
INFANTILES FÚTBOL 11
 C.P. DON BOSCO "A" - C.P. Almendralejo "A"  Sábado día 27/04  11:30 horas  Salesianos
 C.P. DON BOSCO "B" - U.D. Montijo "A"  Sábado día 27/04  17:30 horas  Salesianos
 E.F. Benfica Badajoz "B" - C.P. DON BOSCO "C"  
 
 C.P. DON BOSCO "D" - C.P. DON BOSCO "E"  Sábado día 24/04  16:00 horas  Salesianos
ALEVINES FÚTBOL 8
 E.F. Rayo Vallecano de Bda. "A" - C.P. DON BOSCO "A"
 Viernes día 26/04
 A.D. El Cano Valverde "A" - C.P. DON BOSCO "B"
 Viernes día 26/04  Valverde de Leganes
 C.P. Flecha Negra "A" - C.P. DON BOSCO "C"
 Viernes día 26/04
 Granadilla
 C.P. DON BOSCO "D" - C.D. San Roque "D"
 Viernes día 26/04  17:00 horas  Salesianos Campo 1
C.P. DON BOSCO "E" - G.M.D. Olivenza "C"  Viernes día 26/04  18:00 horas  Salesianos Campo 1
 C.D. San Roque "F" - C.P. DON BOSCO "F"  Viernes día 26/04  San Roque
BENJAMIN FÚTBOL 8
 E.F. Puebla de la Calzada "A" - C.P. DON BOSCO "A"  
 Puebla de la Calzada
 C.P. DON BOSCO "B" - C.D. Badajoz "B"  Viernes día 26/04
 18:00 horas
 Salesianos campo 2
 C. Juventud UVA "B" - C.P. DON BOSCO "C"  
 
 
 C.P. DON BOSCO "D" - E.F. Benfica Badajoz "C"  Viernes día 26/04
 17:00 horas
 Salesianos campo 2
 C.D. Gévora "B" - C.P. DON BOSCO "E"  
PREBENJAMIN FÚTBOL SALA
 C.P. DON BOSCO "A" - C.D. San Roque "A"
 Sábado día 27/04  11:00 horas  Salesianos pista 1
 C.P. DON BOSCO "B" - C.D. Badajoz "B"
 Sábado día 27/04  12:00 horas
 Salesianos pista 1
 C.D. Santa Isabel 2013 "B" - C.P. DON BOSCO "D"  
 
 C.D. Maristas "E" - C.P. DON BOSCO "E"  
 
ZZAGALIN FÚTBOL SALA
 C.D. Valdelacalzada "A" - C.P. DON BOSCO "A"
 Valdelacalzada
 C.P. DON BOSCO "B"      
 C.P. DON BOSCO "C" - C.D. San Roque "B"
 Salesianos

 

BALONCESTO

PARTIDOS  DIA  HORA  LUGAR
     
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       

VOLEIBOL

PARTIDOS  DIA  HORA  LUGAR
 CADETE FEMENINO
 CD Maristas B - CD DON BOSCO  Viernes 20/10  19:30 horas  Pab. Maristas
       
 iINFANTIL FEMENINO
     
 CD Maristas B - CD DON BOSCO  Viernes 20/10  18:00 horas  Pab. Maristas