ENTRENADORES 2015-2016

ENTRENADORES TEMPORADA 2015/2016

JUVENIL "A"
* Andrés Pastor Retamar
* Hazael Pastor Retamar

JUVENIL "B"
* Francisco Bonilla Mártinez
* Enrique Mayoral Pinto

JUVENIL "C"
* Julio Guiberteau Galán
* Sergio Teodoro García

CADETE "A"
* Francisco J. Teodoro León
* José Ramón Sánchez Velo

CADETE "B"
* Rafael Martínez Pérez

CADETE "C"
* David Sánchez Pozón
* José María Gallardo Solís

CADETE "D"
* Juan Salvador Martínez
* Luis Martínez González

INFANTIL "A"
* Carlos Carrasquero Zambrano
* Borja Granado Mañas

INFANTIL "B"
* José María Pereira Reyes
* Jonathan Sánchez Brito

INFANTIL "C"
* Raul Alvés Miranda
* Eugenio Cuadrado Domínguez

INFANTIL "D"
* Juan María Burgos Blanco
* Tadeo Burgos Blanco
* Carlos Llerena Domínguez

ALEVÍN "A"
* Carlos Merino Méndez
* Sebastián Scalisse Arias

ALEVÍN "B"
* Alberto Remediós Picón

ALEVÍN "C"
* Borja Granados Mañas
* Juan Salvador Martínez Sánchez

ALEVÍN "D"
* Andrés Martín Romero Teodoro
* José María Pereira Reyes

ALEVÍN "E"
* Julián Ibañez Esteban
* Victor Malato Canchales

ALEVÍN "F"
* Andrés Pastor Retamar
* Francisco Javier Teodoro León

BENJAMÍN "A"
* Javier Pavo García
* Sergio Teodoro García

BENJAMIN "B"
* José Luis Copete Amante
* Ernesto Copete Méndez

BENJAMIN "C"
* José Antonio González Suárez
Nector González Manuel

BENJAMIN "D"
* Carlos Carrasquero Zambrano
* Michael Ferrera Maqueda

BENJAMIN "E"
* Diego Pedraz Hernández
*Javier Montero Martín

BENJAMIN "F"
* Zeus Cantero Santiago
* Carlos Diaz Sierra

BENJAMIN "G"
* Agustín Muñoz Méndez

BENJAMIN "H"
* Andrés Luengo Fernández

PREBENJAMIN "A"
* Nectot González Manuel
* Carlos Ramos Alfonso

PREBENJAMIN "B"
* David Guerra Hipólito
* David Sánchez Muñoz

PREBENJAMIN "C"
* Javier Pavo García
* Carlos Carrasquero Zambrano
* Emilio Delgado Cano

PREBENJAMIN "D"
* Jorge Ramos Alfonso
Oscar Barneto González

PREBENJAMIN "E"
* Juan Lozano López

MINIPREBENJAMIN "A"
* Andrés Pastor Retamar

MINIPREBENJAMIN "B"
* Andrés Pastor Retamar

MINIPREBENJAMIN "C"
* José Antonio González Suarez