COORDINADORES

FÚTBOL 11 y  8

FÚTBOL SALA

BALONCESTO Y VOLEIBOL

Francisco J. Teodoro León

Jesús Santiago Bueno

Jesús Santiago Bueno

ENTRENADORES FÚTBOL

PORTEROS

 

JUVENIL  “A”

Andrés Pastor Retamar

Hazael Pastor Retamar

Enrique Mayoral Pinto

JUVENIL  “B”

Francisco J. Teodoro León

José Ramón Sánchez Velo

José Jesús Perera López

JUVENIL "C"

Manuel Ricis Arce

José Luis González Espejo

CADETE “A”

David Sánchez Pozón

Jaime Nisa Ortiz

CADETE “B”

Julio Guiberteau Galán

Sergio Teodoro García

CADETE "C"

Carlos Carrasquero Zambrano

Daniel Cabrera Cortés

CADETE "D"

José María Pereira Reyes

Jonathan Sánchez Brito

INFANTIL “A”

Francisco Javier Ramos Gordillo

José Contreras Soriano

INFANTIL "B"

Martín Guevara Frias

Gabriel Alejandro Dolce

INFANTIL "C"

Juan Salvador Martínez Sánchez

Luis Martínez González

INFANTIL "D"

Miguel Angel Acevedo Gil

Sergio Teodoro García

INFANTIL "E"

Antonio Rivera Cidoncha

José Orantos Ruiz

ALEVIN "A"

Borja Granado Mañas

Juan Salvador Martínez Sánchez

ALEVIN "B"

Julian Ibañez Esteban

Victor Malato Canchales

ALEVIN "C"

Sebastian Scalice Arias

Carlos Merino Méndez

ALEVIN “D”

Francisco Teodoro León

Andrés Pastor Retamar

ALEVIN  “E”

Rafael Martínez Pérez

Jorge Ramos Alfonso

ALEVIN "F"

Carlos Diaz Sierra

Zeus Cantero Santiago

ALEVIN  “G”

Andrés Romero Teodoro

José María Pereira Reyes

Andrés Romero Sánchez

BENJAMIN  “A”

José Antonio González Suarez

Nector González Manuel

Carlos Ramos Alfonso

BENJAMIN “B”

Victor Rivero Bagulho

Oscar Nuñez Sánchez

BENJAMIN "C"

Diego Pedraz Hernández

Javier Montero Martín

BENJAMIN “D”

David Guerra Hipólito

David Sánchez Muñoz

BENJAMIN “E”

Francisco Ruiz Romero

Manuel Rivera Moreno

BENJAMIN  “F

Carlos Diaz Sierra

Zeus Cantero Santiago

PREBENJAMIN “A"

Javier Pavo García

Borja Granado Mañas

PREBENJAMIN “B”

Juan Lozano López

Casiano Jurado Bustos

PREBENJAMIN “C

José Luis Copete Amante

Ernesto Copete Méndez

PREBENJAMIN "D"

Carlos Ramos Alfonso

David Llamazares Peña

MINI PREBENJAMIN “A”

Oscar Barneto González

Jorge Ramos Alfonso

MINI PREBENJAMIN "B"

Alfredo Moreno Penalvo
MINI PREBENJAMIN "C"

Andrés Pastor Retamar

Ruben Delgado Gaitán

ENTRENADORES BALONCESTO

INFANTIL

ALEVÍN FEMENINO

ALEVÍN MASCULINO

BENJAMIN

Mª Angeles Barroso Lebrato

Mª Angeles Barroso Lebrato

Antonio Habas Diaz

Fabio Ranito Sánchez

Pedro Marín Mancera

ENTRENADORES VOLEIBOL

CADETE

INFANTIL

ALEVÍN

BENJAMÍN

Ana Dominguez Acevedo

Ana Dominguez Acevedo

Belén Cruz Liaño

Belén Cruz Liaño